ELAN – ALARA

£ 260.00

Size Chart

How to measure
SIZEXSSMLXL
LengthAs Per StyleAs Per StyleAs Per StyleAs Per StyleAs Per Style
Chest323436-3840-4244-46
Waist262830-3240-4244
Hips3638404246-48
Daman2223242526
Sleeves2222232323
Shoulder13.5141515.516.5
Sleeve Opening As Per StyleAs Per StyleAs Per StyleAs Per StyleAs Per Style
UK Size 6-88-1012-1414-1616-18
  • L
  • M
  • S
Clear
Add to cart Add to cart
thumbnail
ELAN – ALARA

Detailed florals stretch out in moonlit tendrils on the pale mint organza canvas with hints of faded rose gleaming out in perfect harmony. Shining sequins, crystal and pearls are delicately placed by hand onto the silver tilla worked blooms, creating an almost heavenly composition. The gorgeous organza dupatta features delicate bootis and a lush satin embroidered border, creating an ethereally elegant ensemble that will be your first choice for any and all formal occasions.

Ready-to-wear

 

Please Note this outfit comes with sleeves 

Please be advised that standard delivery may take upto 3-5 working day.

 

Fabric   Organza
Collection   ELAN
Suit   3 piece
Dupatta Type   Organza
Trouser Type   Raw Silk
Brand   ELAN

Product Info

Fabric     Organza
Collection   Wedding Festive
Suit     3 piece
Dupatta Type    Organza
Trouser Type    Raw  Silk
Brand     Elan

Delivery & Payment

How soon will I receive my order?
We aim to deliver your chosen items to the place and person of your choice, in perfect condition and in the shortest possible time. All items in stock will normally take 4 to 5 working days. We also provide Next Day Delivery.

Most items if custom made will take up to 4 weeks.

What do I do if I have received the wrong item or my item is faulty?

In the unlikely event that you have received the wrong item, you should immediately contact customer service via email at info@opal.boutique, we will respond within 48hrs, and advise you how to correct the mistake. Alternatively call our store during opening hours on  0161 669 5864

How do I contact customer service?

Please email info@opal.boutique. All e-mail messages are treated as priority. We will reply to your enquiry within one business day.

Payment Options

We accept all major credit and debit cards online and in store. We also accept PayPal transactions for your convenience. Thank you for your business. We look forward to serving you soon!

Returns & Exchange

Please be advised that as all outfits are custom stiched for standard sizing by our in-house tailors we are unable to offer returns or exchange on our products. This does not affect your statutory rights.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ELAN – ALARA”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *