Sana Safinaz – Festive – White Garden

£ 250.00

Size Chart

How to measure
SIZEXSSMLXL
LengthAs Per StyleAs Per StyleAs Per StyleAs Per StyleAs Per Style
Chest323436-3840-4244-46
Waist262830-3240-4244
Hips3638404246-48
Daman2223242526
Sleeves2222232323
Shoulder13.5141515.516.5
Sleeve Opening As Per StyleAs Per StyleAs Per StyleAs Per StyleAs Per Style
UK Size 6-88-1012-1414-1616-18
  • L
  • M
  • S
Clear
Add to cart Add to cart
thumbnail
Sana Safinaz – Festive – White Garden

A long straight cut white tulle shirt with an embroidered front and sleeves, worn with a slip and over raw silk pants and with an embroidered tulle dupatta. This white on white look is a perennial classic and perfect for a summer

Ready-to-wear, 4 piece suit

 

Please Note this outfit comes with sleeves 

Please be advised that outfit delivery may take upto 2-5 working days if adjustments are required please allow up to 10 days for delivery

If you would like us to tailor the measurements to your specific size please get in contact with us on our customer care page.

 

N.B All our outfits are stitched as close as possible to the shoot photo however, there may be minor variations in tassels and accompaniments as they are not provided by the designer.

Fabric     Tulle
Collection     Ready to wear
Suit     4 piece
Dupatta Type     Tulle
Trouser Type     Raw Silk
Brand     Sana Safinaz

Product Info

Fabric    Tulle
Collection     Ready to wear
Suit     4 piece stitched
Dupatta Type    Tulle
Trouser Type     Raw Silk
Brand     Sana Safinaz

Delivery & Payment

How soon will I receive my order?
We aim to deliver your chosen items to the place and person of your choice, in perfect condition and in the shortest possible time. All items in stock will normally take 4 to 5 working days. We also provide Next Day Delivery.

Most items if custom made will take up to 4 weeks.

What do I do if I have received the wrong item or my item is faulty?

In the unlikely event that you have received the wrong item, you should immediately contact customer service via email at info@opal.boutique, we will respond within 48hrs, and advise you how to correct the mistake. Alternatively call our store during opening hours on  0161 669 5864

How do I contact customer service?

Please email info@opal.boutique. All e-mail messages are treated as priority. We will reply to your enquiry within one business day.

Payment Options

We accept all major credit and debit cards online and in store. We also accept PayPal transactions for your convenience. Thank you for your business. We look forward to serving you soon!

Returns & Exchange

Please be advised that as all outfits are custom stiched for standard sizing by our in-house tailors we are unable to offer returns or exchange on our products. This does not affect your statutory rights.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sana Safinaz – Festive – White Garden”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *